# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 378 | m | Götz, Manuel | DE | TSV Götzingen | 00:36:03 | Urkunde herunterladen |
2 | 337 | m | Wagner, Peter | DE | 00:38:30 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
3 | 308 | m | Hitzfeld, Patrick | DE | LG Schefflenztal | 00:38:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 322 | m | Noe, Johannes | DE | TSV Buchen | 00:38:47 | Urkunde herunterladen |
5 | 379 | m | Syska, Matthias | DE | TSV Buchen | 00:39:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
6 | 320 | m | Menikheim, Frank | DE | 1. FC Igersheim – LG Hohenlohe | 00:40:56 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 309 | m | Holderbach , Mike | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:43:48 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 312 | m | Kirchgeßner, Andreas | DE | SV Wagenschwend | 00:44:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 334 | m | Tibelius, Vadim | DE | TEAM TIBELIUS | 00:45:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 336 | m | Türschel, Jürgen | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:45:38 | Urkunde herunterladen |
11 | 305 | m | Gramlich, Jochen | DE | LG Schefflenztal | 00:45:44 | Urkunde herunterladen |
12 | 290 | m | Barino, Dominik | DE | 00:46:34 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
13 | 307 | m | Heydler, Niclas | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:46:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 299 | m | Eichhorn, Kevin | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:46:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 317 | m | Linsler, Maximilian | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:46:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 338 | m | Walter, Benedikt | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 00:47:16 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 368 | m | Ziegler, Ruben | DE | 00:47:23 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
18 | 318 | m | Linsler, Niklas | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:48:05 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 313 | m | Kurfiss, Daniel | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:48:07 | Urkunde herunterladen |
20 | 294 | m | Böhrer, Pascal | DE | 00:48:42 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
21 | 382 | m | Grimm, Bernd | DE | TSV Buchen | 00:49:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
22 | 383 | m | Heuser, Michael | DE | Laufjunkies | 00:49:34 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 304 | w | Gramlich, Daniela | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:49:35 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 296 | m | Decker, Jörg | DE | Saubachhexa Bissingen | 00:49:49 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 357 | m | Wicherski, Christian | DE | 00:49:50 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
26 | 329 | w | Schwander, Katja | DE | 00:50:09 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
27 | 310 | m | Karle, Holger | DE | Stammtisch L(S)äufer | 00:50:18 | Urkunde herunterladen |
28 | 311 | w | Kern, Inna | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:50:46 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 323 | m | Reichl, Christian | DE | WEISS | 00:51:06 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 319 | m | Mayer, Markus | DE | WEISS | 00:51:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 387 | m | Visher, Rudiger | DE | 00:51:33 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
32 | 301 | m | Franz, Steffen | DE | WEISS | 00:51:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
33 | 292 | m | Berberich, Lorenz | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 00:51:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
34 | 303 | m | Gerner, Philipp | DE | Stammtisch L(S)äufer | 00:51:58 | Urkunde herunterladen |
35 | 339 | w | Weiß , Dana | DE | Kokosnussschüttler | 00:52:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
36 | 331 | m | Stärk, Matthias | DE | Team Kokosnussschüttler | 00:52:01 | Urkunde herunterladen |
37 | 335 | w | Tibelius, Ilona | DE | TEAM TIBELIUS | 00:52:14 | Urkunde herunterladen |
38 | 369 | m | Grimm, Oliver | DE | 00:52:18 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
39 | 362 | m | Rupp, Jürgen | DE | 00:53:48 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
40 | 297 | m | Dieterle, Jens | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 00:54:25 | Urkunde herunterladen |
41 | 327 | m | Schröder, Paul | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 00:54:45 | Urkunde herunterladen |
42 | 367 | m | Walter, Louis | DE | 00:56:18 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
43 | 333 | w | Suda, Christine | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 00:56:34 | Urkunde herunterladen |
44 | 300 | m | Fischer, Frank | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:56:38 | Urkunde herunterladen |
45 | 325 | w | Schaal, Julia | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 00:56:39 | Urkunde herunterladen |
46 | 330 | m | Stahn, Tim | DE | Frankenlandschule | 00:57:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
47 | 381 | m | Keller, Jörg | DE | 00:57:14 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
48 | 328 | w | Schulz, Karin | DE | Lauftraining KTI | 00:58:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
49 | 316 | m | Linsler, Leon | DE | TSV Basketball | 00:59:41 | Urkunde herunterladen |
50 | 314 | m | Leitz, Florian | DE | BGB | 01:00:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |
51 | 306 | m | Gramlich , Christian | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 01:00:51 | Urkunde herunterladen |
52 | 374 | w | Heydler, Gabriela | DE | TSV Buchen Basketball | 01:01:56 | Urkunde herunterladen |
53 | 302 | m | Fritz, Stefan | DE | Laufjunkies Götzingen | 01:02:04 | Urkunde herunterladen |
54 | 373 | m | Heydler, Johannes | DE | TSV Buchen Basketball | 01:04:17 | Urkunde herunterladen |
55 | 293 | w | Bleifuß, Simone | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 01:08:06 | Urkunde herunterladen |
56 | 321 | m | Müller, Justin | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 01:08:07 | Urkunde herunterladen |
57 | 372 | m | Rohmann, Ralf | DE | TSV Buchen | 01:09:38 | Urkunde herunterladen |
58 | 291 | w | Bauer, Emilia | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 01:12:13 | Urkunde herunterladen |
59 | 315 | w | Letov, Anita | DE | Burghardt-Gymnasium | 01:12:13 | Urkunde herunterladen |